Ford Transit Cross Shaft Joint, Drive Shaft 27X75 & More

Ford Transit Cross Shaft Joint, Drive Shaft 27X75 & More

$56.95
Sale price  $56.95 Regular price 
Skip to product information
Ford Transit Cross Shaft Joint, Drive Shaft 27X75 & More
1/4

Ford Transit Cross Shaft Joint, Drive Shaft 27X75 & More

$56.95
Sale price  $56.95 Regular price 
Not 100% sure it fits? Some parts are very model-specific. Message us with your rego or VIN and we'll confirm the right part before you buy.
30-Day Returns Change of mind welcome
Tracked Shipping Australia-wide
Secure Checkout SSL encrypted
Easy ways to pay
ShopPay Pay PayPal afterpay VISA G Pay
Not quite the right part? Tell us your car and we’ll check the warehouse — replies within 12 hours.
Request a part

Aftermarket — Ford Transit Cross Shaft Joint, Drive Shaft 27X75 & More

Aftermarket Ford Transit Cross Shaft Joint, Drive Shaft 27X75 & More (Turbo Parts TP31591). Supplied brand new. Ford Transit Cross Shaft Joint, Drive Shaft 27X75 & More.

What's Included

1x Ford Transit Cross Shaft Joint, Drive Shaft 27X75 & More

Product Details

Brand Aftermarket
Manufacturer Part Number TP31591
Type Ford Transit Cross Shaft Joint, Drive Shaft 27X75 & More

OEM / Interchange Part Numbers

Brand Part Numbers
FORD 1798134
RENAULT 5000243236
RENAULT KOREA 5000243236
VOLVO 3520997
ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI 4552008
GENERAL MOTORS 91109267
LÖBRO U110
LAND ROVER RTC3291, RTC3458, RTC4587, TVC100010, TVC500010
GMB GU-1100

Vehicle Fitment

This part is a direct-fit replacement for the Renault Master (2006–2020 model years); the Volvo S90 (2016–2021 model years); the Volvo V90 (2016–2021 model years).

Make Model Series / Generation Years
Renault Master — 2006–2020
Volvo S90 — 2016–2021
Volvo V90 — 2016–2021

Fitment guide. Generations and years are a guide based on standard Australian production. Body style, trim level and exact build date can affect fitment — if you are not 100% sure, send us your rego or VIN and we’ll confirm the exact part fits before you buy.

Why Buy From Turbo Parts

  • Trusted Australian seller with fast dispatch
  • Quality aftermarket parts at a fair price
  • Friendly support — message us with any fitment questions

Postage & Returns

Fast dispatch from our Melbourne warehouse. Tracked Australia-wide courier delivery. 30-day returns on unused items in original packaging.

Frequently bought together